Classements interclubs FEFB 2022 après la ronde 4

Division 1A

ClubPtsPartieForfaitsPtsMatchBerlin
1Brussels 111.501328.0
2EUROPCHESS 111.001225.0
3NAMUR ECHECS 110.001222.0
4PANTIN 18.50922.5
5Echiquier Mosan 17.00720.0
6CREB BRUXELLES 17.00617.0
7MARCHE EN FAMENNE 16.00418.0
8T.A.L 15.50415.5
9CRELEL 15.51513.0

Division 2A

ClubPtsPartieForfaitsPtsMatchBerlin
1CEW 112.501431.5
2MCC 111.001027.0
3EDC 110.001026.0
4CREC CHARLEROI 18.51822.5
5EUROPCHESS 26.51616.0
6Brussels 26.00715.0
7NAMUR ECHECS 26.00614.5
8LEUZE-EN-HAINAUT 16.02615.5
9PANTIN 25.51513.5

Division 3A

ClubPtsPartieForfaitsPtsMatchBerlin
1CRELEL 214.011535.0
2CEW 211.001131.5
3CRELEL 310.001024.5
4CREC CHARLEROI 28.50823.5
5CEW 37.50718.0
6MARCHE EN FAMENNE 27.50717.5
7NAMUR ECHECS 37.00817.0
8PANTIN 36.50612.5
9CREB BRUXELLES 20.01600.0

Division 4A

ClubPtsPartieForfaitsPtsMatchBerlin
1CAISSA EUROPE 111.501330.5
2EDC 211.001229.0
3HCC Jurbise 19.001020.0
4Echiquier Mosan 29.00925.5
5CELB Anderlues 18.50819.5
6CRELEL 47.50622.0
7Brussels 36.00612.0
8NAMUR ECHECS 45.50511.5
9T.A.L 24.00313.0

Division 5A

ClubPtsPartieForfaitsPtsMatchBerlin
1BOITSFORT 115.001636.5
22 Fous Diogène 113.501435.5
3BOITSFORT 28.50823.0
4MCC 28.50821.0
5NIVELLES 18.00819.0
6CES 18.00819.0
7CREC CHARLEROI 37.50815.0
8CAISSA EUROPE 27.52717.0
9EUROPCHESS 36.50622.5
10CRELEL 56.50620.0
11Saint-Ghislain 16.00614.0
12MCC 35.0169.5
13CELB Anderlues 24.50413.0
14CEW 41.0012.0
Directeur des tournois : Renaud Barreau
Problèmes techniques : Halleux.Daniel@gmail.com